Continue shopping “Specious 3 Bedroom Apartment” has been added to your cart. Product Price Quantity Subtotal Steel Plate Tank - 6 Cubic Metres KSh 235,000.00 KSh 235,000.00 Specious 3 Bedroom Apartment KSh 14,800,000.00 KSh 14,800,000.00 Apply coupon Update cart Cart totals Subtotal KSh 15,035,000.00 Total KSh 15,035,000.00 Proceed to checkout