Continue shopping “7 KVA, single phase, Kicho Japan diesel generator” has been added to your cart. Product Price Quantity Subtotal Coffee Farm Land for sale in Thika Muranga border - 475 acres KSh 8,500,000.00 1 KSh 8,500,000.00 7 KVA, single phase, Kicho Japan diesel generator KSh 165,000.00 KSh 165,000.00 Apply coupon Update cart Cart totals Subtotal KSh 8,665,000.00 Total KSh 8,665,000.00 Proceed to checkout